Contacts
Treasurer: Nicol Mumford
SUPPORT COMMITTEE
Assistant Treasurer: Amanda Selley
Canteen Manager: Amy Taylor
Sponsorship Coordinator: Simon Selley
Communications Coordinator:
Fundraising & Events Coordinator: Renae Mitchell
Property Manager: Amanda Selley
Merchandise: Renae Mitchell
APFL Director: Anthony Mitchell
APFL Registrar: Renae Mitchell
APFL Player Rep: Jaydn Goodfellow
APFL Fundraising Rep:
APFL Sponsorship Rep:
APFL General Committee:
Female's Football Director: Emma Rogers
Female's Registrar: Gemma Balog
Female Player Rep:
Female Fundraising Rep:
Female Sponsorship Rep: Carrie-Anne Mewett
SANFL Junior Football Director: Matt Ashford
SANFL Junior Registrar: Megan Farnden
SANFL Junior Fundraising Rep:
SANFL Junior Sponsorship Rep:
Netball President: Bronwyn Lewis
Ph: 0408 885 244
Netball Vice Chair: Kelly Schmaal - APNA
Ph: 0430 857 120
Netball Vice Chair: Sophie Hall - ENA
Netball Junior Co-ordinators: Kelly Schmaal APNA / Sophie Hall ENA
Netball Senior Co-ordinators: Jamie Lee Harris APNA / Sophie Hall ENA
Netball Registrar: Kelly Schmaal
Netball Sponsorship/Fundraising Rep: Kim Hatchard APNA / Caitlyn Hall ENA
Netball Fundraising Rep: Gabby Farley
Netball General Committee: isla Hunter
Umpire Coordinator: Olga Lewkowicz
FOOTBALL COACHES
APFL
Men's A Grade: Ashleigh (Red) Barnett
Men's B Grade: Craig Calliess
Senior Colts (U17): Craig (Gus) Harris
Junior Colts (U14): Andrew Marschall
Minis (U11): Jeremy Seal
Mini Minis (U8): Vacant
ADELAIDE FOOTY LEAGUE WOMEN
Senior Women's: Henry Rouse
SANFL JUNIORS
U17.5 Girls: Brad Maurits
U15: Pete Nisbet
U13: Dan Farnden
U13 Girls: Adam Walasek
U12: Greg Dean
U11 Yellow: Paul Thomas
U11 Black: Lee Bentley
U10 Yellow: Nathan Willis/Shaun Golding
U10 Black: Adam Walasek
U9: Scott Whitehead
U8: Ray Hamilton
U7: Tayla Lee
NETBALL COACHES
APNA
A1: Lee Barnett
A2: Penny Nicholas
A3: Brooke Winstanley
A4: Nadia Summut
A5: Molly Smallacombe
U17: Angelina Barbaro
Assistant: Jessica Euing
U15: BJ Applebee
Assistant: Chelsea Harrison
U13A: Tahlia Gollan
Assistant: Alyssa Harrison
U13B: Jordan Campbell
Assistant: Chloe Coveney
U10: Gabby Farley
Assistant: Teresa Robson
ENA
Senior 1: Sophie Hall
Senior 2: Lisa Edwards
Senior 3: Molly Smallacombe
Under 15 (1): Sophie Hall & Caitlyn Hall
Under 15 (2): Isla Hunter
Under 13: Amy Showell
Under 11: Isla Hunter & Chantelle Mackintosh
FOOTBALL TEAM MANAGERS
APFL
Men's A Grade: Bill McAteer
Men's B Grade: Vacant
Senior Colts: Vacant
Junior Colts: Grant Marschall
Minis (U11): Danielle Tamas
Mini Minis (U8): Vacant
ADELAIDE FOOTY LEAGUE WOMEN
Senior Women's: Vacant
SANFL JUNIORS
U17.5 Girls: Emma Rogers
U15: Matt Ashford
U13: Megan Farnden
U13 Girls: Jenny Norris
U12: Sue Sargent
U11 Yellow: Rosa Librandi
U11 Black: Chloe Virgara
U10 Yellow: Nathan Willis
U10 Black: Amy Taylor
U9: Toni Strangward
U8: Jess Knibbs
U7: Orrien Margison
NETBALL TEAM MANAGERS
APNA
U17: Rebecca Marshman
U15: Bronwyn Lewis
U13A: Candice Launer
U13B: Kelly Schmaal
U10: Brea Mumford